For English

Anasayfa

Antalya Cebir Günleri XIX Katılımcılar

  1. Aldo Conca (University of Genova)
  2. Alex Degtyarev (Bilkent Ü.)
  3. Amir Bagheri (University Of Tabriz)
  4. Amiram Braun (University of Haifa)
  5. Anargyros Katsampekis (Bilkent Ü.)
  6. Antonio Viruel (University of Malaga)
  7. Ashkan Nikseresht (Institute for Advanced Studies in Basic Sciences)
  8. Aslı Musapaşaoğlu (Sabancı Ü.)
  9. Ayça İleri (Dokuz Eylül Ü.)
  10. Ayesha Asloob Qureshi (Sabancı Ü.)
  11. Ayşe Ayran (Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart Ü.)
  12. Ayşe Berkman (MSGSÜ)
  13. Ayten Koç (IKU)
  14. Bahadır Karakoç (MSGSÜ)
  15. Başak Ay Saylam (İYTE)
  16. Başak Yıldırım (Çanakkale 18 Mart Ü.)
  17. Bernhard Hanke (Augsburg University)
  18. Berrin Şentürk (Bilkent Ü.)
  19. Betül Gezer (Uludağ Ü.)
  20. Bilge Sipal (Universitaet Passau)
  21. Bob Oliver (University of Paris-13)
  22. Burcu Nişancı Türkmen (Amasya Ü.)
  23. Burcu Taş (Amasya Ü.)
  24. Candan Güdücü (Central European U.)
  25. Cihan Sahillioğulları (Dokuz Eylül Ü.)
  26. Çetin Camcı (Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart Ü.)
  27. David Pierce (MSGSÜ)
  28. David Wehlau (Queen's University)
  29. Didem Karalarlıoğlu (Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart Ü.)
  30. Diren Yıldırım (İYTE)
  31. Ebru Yiğit (Çukurova Ü.)
  32. Eda Yıldız (Yıldız Teknik Ü.)
  33. Ela Celikbas (West Virginia U.)
  34. Elif Medetoğulları (Atılım Ü.)
  35. Elif Saygı (Hacettepe Ü.)
  36. Engin Kaynar (Amasya Ü.)
  37. Ergun Yalcin (Bilkent Ü.)
  38. Ergül Türkmen (Amasya Ü.)
  39. Esma Baran (Hacettepe Ü.)
  40. Esma Dirican (Hacettepe Ü.)
  41. Fabian Reimers (Technical U. Munich)
  42. Fadime Özkan (Çankırı Karatekin Ü.)
  43. Figen Takıl Mutlu (Anadolu Ü.)
  44. Giorgos Kapetanakis (Sabancı Ü.)
  45. Gizem Kafkas Demirci (İYTE)
  46. Gregor Kemper (Technische Universität München)
  47. Haidar Dh Saraf (Hacettepe Ü.)
  48. Hatice Mutlu (Bilkent Ü.)
  49. Hero Saremi (Islamic Azad U.)
  50. İlayda Barış (MSGSÜ)
  51. İpek Tuvay (MSGSÜ)
  52. İrem Özge Saraç (Hacettepe Ü.)
  53. İsmail Demir (North Carolina State University)
  54. Jesper Grodal (University of Copenhagen)
  55. Jim Shank (University of Kent)
  56. Julide Miray Ozkan (MSGSÜ)
  57. Justin Lynd (University of Aberdeeen)
  58. Jürgen Herzog (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
  59. Kamil Otal (ODTÜ)
  60. Leyla Bugay (Çukurova Ü.)
  61. Mahmut Levent Doğan (ODTÜ)
  62. Marius Vladoiu (University of Bucharest)
  63. Matthew Gelvin (Bilkent Ü.)
  64. Mehmet Akif Erdal (Bilkent Ü.)
  65. Mehmet Kayakökü (Boğaziçi Ü.)
  66. Mehmet Onat (Çukurova Ü.)
  67. Melek Yağcı (Çukurova Ü.)
  68. Merve Özdemir (Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart Ü.)
  69. Mesut Şahin (Hacettepe Ü.)
  70. Monireh Sedghi (Azarbijan  Shahid Madni University)
  71. Müfit Sezer (Bilkent Ü.)
  72. Müge Fidan (Bilkent Ü.)
  73. Mustafa Namıduru (Ankara Ü.)
  74. Naser Zamani (University of Mohaghegh Ardabili)
  75. Neşet Aydın (Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart Ü.)
  76. Oğuzhan Yürük (Central European U.)
  77. Olcay Coşkun (Boğaziçi Ü.)
  78. Olgur Çelikbaş (West Virginia University)
  79. Onur Sinan Türkmen (Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart Ü.)
  80. Özgün Ünlü (Bilkent Ü.)
  81. Özlem Duygu Yılmaz (MSGSÜ)
  82. Peter Symonds (University of Manchester )
  83. Raheleh Jafari (Kharazmi University)
  84. Redi Haderi (Bilkent Ü.)
  85. Reza Naghipour (University of Tabriz)
  86. Salahattin Özdemir (Dokuz Eylül Ü.)
  87. Santiago Zarzuela (University of Barcelona)
  88. Sarakasidis Chritsos (Kent U.)
  89. Sedef Taşkın (Dokuz Eylül Ü.)
  90. Sefa Feza Arslan (MSGSÜ)
  91. Selin Türkmen (Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart Ü.)
  92. Serap Şahinkaya (Gebze Teknik Ü.)
  93. Serkan Hoşten ( San Francisco State University)
  94. Serkan Sonel (Bilkent Ü.)
  95. Siamak Yassemi (University of Tehran)
  96. Tarık Arabacı (YTÜ)
  97. Tuğba Akkaya (ODTÜ)
  98. Winfried Bruns (Universität Osnabrück)
  99. Yağmur Çakıroğlu (Hacettepe Ü.)
  100. Yasemin Yıldırım (Hacettepe Ü.)
  101. Yeliz Kara (Uludağ Ü.)
  102. Yunus Tuncbilek (Yale U.)
  103. Zafeirakis Zafeirakopoulos (Gebze Teknik Ü.)
  104. Zülfükar Saygı (TOBB ETU)